IP Adress kamu adalah

IP
Thursday, August 18, 2011

buono profil

share

Tsugunaga Momoko



Real Name: Tsugunaga Momoko (嗣永桃子)
Nickname: Momo, Momo-chan, Tsugu-chan, Momochi, Pi-chicchi
Birth Date: March 06, 1992
Birthplace: Tokyo, Japan
Blood Type: O
Height: 149.8cm (4'11")
Hobby: Reading manga! I love manga
Special skill: I can sleep anywhere!?
Habit: When I'm nervous, my voice gets higher?
Strong point: I guess doing my best till the end even if I'm not good at it??
Weak point: Always taking up lots of time no matter what I do!
Favorite color: Pink, yellow
Favorite flower: Tulip (red ones)
Favorite season: Fall!! Because there's lots of delicious things to eat
Favorite word: "Itsumo happy" (always happy)
Favorite song: "Uwaki na Honey Pie" (Country Musume ni Konno to Fujimoto)
Favorite book: Manga
Favorite movie: "Hamutarou"!!
Favorite food: Sea urchin, kanpachi, crab
Least favorite food: Green peas
Scared of: Rollercoasters, haunted houses...
Disliked thing to do: Dance...
Charm point: Eyelashes. They're a bit longer than most people's! 


Natsuyaki Miyabi






Real Name: Natsuyaki Miyabi (焼雅)
Nickname: Miya, Miyabi, Miiya
Birth Date: August 25, 1992
Birthplace: Saitama, Japan
Blood type: O
Height: 160.2 cm
Hobby: Purikura
Special skill: Baton, rollerblading
Habit: Touching my hair
Strong point: Bright and cheerful
Weak point: Shy, get mad easily
Favorite color: Black, white, pink
Favorite flower: Baby's breath, gerbera, tulip
Favorite season: Winter
Favorite word: "LOVE"
Favorite song: "FIRST KISS," "Masayume" (Aa!)
Favorite book: "MAX Lovely!" "Angel Lip," "Musume Monogatari"
Favorite movie: "Koinu Dan no Monogatari," "Spy Kids," "Harry Potter"
Favorite food: Yakiniku, sushi, fruits, ice-cream
Least favorite food: Green onions, green bell peppers, celery, parsley, carrots
Scared of: Monsters and cockroaches
Disliked thing/thing to do: Math and kanji
Charm point: Eyes 


Suzuki Airi 






Real Name: Suzuki Airi (鈴木愛理)
Nickname: Ai-chan, Airiin, Osuzu
Birth Date:  April 12, 1994
Birthplace: Chiba, Japan
Blood Type: B
Height: 158 cm (5'2.2")
Hobbies: Purikura, singing, dancing
Special Skill: Y-shape balance, singing
Habit: Touching my bangs
Strong Point: I get along with everyone!
Weak Point: Once I start talking, I can't stop!
Favorite Color: White, light blue, pink, black
Favorite Flower: Lily, hibiscus
Favorite Season: Spring (birthday), fall (not that many bugs)
Favorite Word: "Arigatou" (thank you)
Favorite Song: FIRST KISS
Favorite Book: "Magic Tree House," "Atashinchi," "Zerori"
Favorite Movie: Ghibli series, "Harry Potter," "Lilo & Stitch"
Favorite Food: Chinjao roast, tacos, green bell peppers, tomato spaghetti, monjayaki, sushi, natto
Least Favorite Food: Sweet carrots next to hamburger steaks, mini tomatoes, parsley, celery, cauliflower
Scared of: Haunted houses, lightning
Disliked Thing/Thing to do: I can't touch bugs!
Charm Point: Ears

1 comments:

syashop.com said...

is there Twitter id of Tsugunaga Momoko ??? :)
or may be facebook ID ?? :)

:10 :11 :12 :13
:14 :15 :16 :17
:18 :19 :20 :21
:22 :23 :24 :25
:26 :27 :28 :29
:30 :31 :32 :33
:34 :35 :36 :37
:38 :39 :40 :41
:42 :43 :44 :45
:46 :47 :48 :49
:50 :51 :52 :53
:54 :55 :56 :57
:58

Post a Comment

thank's buat yg memberi komentar . . . .

Title Related Post

Daftar dan Raih Penghasilan

 
C~A~L blog {Community Anime Lover's}. Template Design By: SkinCorner